r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r5Klasse ARavMpBp1234567
1.Hutton RSB A21861018½XX344XX4
2.Hutton LeiSB A1902812½½XXXX43
3.Hutton NHSB A20334101XXXX4XX
4.Hutton NBSB A171530XXXX24XX
5.Hutton HSB A1766240XX02XX2XX
6.Hutton SBO A167824XX0XX02XX2
7.Hutton SGA A1926101½XXXX2XX
Laatste verandering: do 12 nov 2015 16:51

Klasse A; Ronde: 5; za 31 okt; KNSB rating aug 2015
THutton NHSB A2033Hutton HSB A176640
1.Bas Haver2179Marijn den Hartog223210
2.Veltkamp Bastiaan2086Rogier Zoun190610
3.Richard Schelvis2010Merlijn Albers152210
4.Timardi Verhoeff1856Jason van Oudheusden140310
 
THutton LeiSB A1902Hutton SGA A192631
1.Alexander Polak2124Vos Tjark217310
2.Maarten van Harten2060Mehra Roger191901
3.Robin Wooter1850Laurens Schilstra192710
4.Joel van de Werf1572Samuel Cohn168610
 
THutton NBSB A1715Hutton RSB A218604
1.Sourav Bhattacharjee2027Julian van Overdam235701
2.Thijs de Bock1782Roger Meng234301
3.Tijany Ousmane1620Jan van Overdam217001
4.Jelle Mathieu1430Diederick Casteleijn187401
 
 Hutton SBO AVrij


THutton LeiSB A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alexander Polak212411011548011z21472387+1.635
2.Maarten van Harten20600½01053021w19471797-1.593
3.Robin Wooter18501½0r1148832z17642093+1.139
4.Joel van de Werf1572½½½1157041w16661816+1.537
 
THutton RSB A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Julian van Overdam2357111115510011w21472947+1.189
2.Roger Meng2343111115510021z19512751+0.502
3.Jan van Overdam2170111r114410032w17702570+0.524
4.Diederick Casteleijn187411½0157041z15891739-0.515
 
THutton SGA A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Vos Tjark217310½-04381 21652074-0.548
2.Mehra Roger1919000-141252 20691876-0.338
3.Laurens Schilstra192710--0313331w18751752-0.675
4.Samuel Cohn1686000-04004 1696896-1.948
5.NO--0r--   3    
 
THutton NHSB A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bas Haver21790-½0143812z22222130-0.278
2.Veltkamp Bastiaan20861-101437522w20572250+0.823
3.Richard Schelvis20100-1r01313333z18471724-0.956
4.Timardi Verhoeff1856½-11148842w16341962+0.518
 
THutton SBO A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jochem Mullink199900-0-30011w21761376-0.810
2.Lars van Schooten1786100--31331.71w19511828+0.142
3.Reinier Luiten16040-00-3002.31z19231123-0.451
4.Thierry Pol1499--00-20032w1735935-0.446
5.Martijn van de Belt14831100-425042z15231523+0.200
6.NN-1---   31z   
 
THutton HSB A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marijn den Hartog223201-1042501 21402140-0.461
2.Rogier Zoun190601-1042502 19991999+0.342
3.Merlijn Albers152200-004003 19331133-0.421
4.Jason van Oudheusden140300-004004 1661861-0.958
 
THutton NBSB A Ro12345NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sourav Bhattacharjee2027-010041251 21251932-0.528
2.Thijs de Bock1782-½1004382 19781887+0.244
3.Tijany Ousmane1620-½1104633 17601851+0.964
4.Jelle Mathieu1430-½1104634 15831674+1.166
 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse ATeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Julian van OverdamHutton RSB A55235721472947+1.189
2.Jan van OverdamHutton RSB A55217017702570+0.524
3.Roger MengHutton RSB A55234319512751+0.502
4.Alexander PolakHutton LeiSB A45212421472387+1.635
5.Joel van de WerfHutton LeiSB A5157216661816+1.537
6.Robin WooterHutton LeiSB A5185017642093+1.139
7.Timardi VerhoeffHutton NHSB A4185616341962+0.518
8.Diederick CasteleijnHutton RSB A5187415891739-0.515
9.Veltkamp BastiaanHutton NHSB A34208620572250+0.823
10.Jelle MathieuHutton NBSB A4143015831674+1.166
11.Tijany OusmaneHutton NBSB A4162017601851+0.964
12.Rogier ZounHutton HSB A24190619991999+0.342
13.Martijn van de BeltHutton SBO A24148315231523+0.200
14.Marijn den HartogHutton HSB A24223221402140-0.461
15.Richard SchelvisHutton NHSB A24201018471724-0.956
16.Thijs de BockHutton NBSB A4178219781887+0.244